Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Ajwa Fun World And Resorts Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Ajwa Fun World & Resorts Ltd.
ISIN No INE863E01015 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 24.92 P/BV 0.53 Book Value ( ) 74.07
BSE Code 526628 52 Week High/Low ( ) 64/31 FV/ML 10/100 P/E(X) 0.51
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 77.06 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ajwa Fun World & Resorts Ltd. 39.0074.0777.0624.920.512026030.0049.24
Complete Sports and Management India Ltd. 170.0023.488.84349.5219.22202603117.0918.18
Delta Corp Ltd. 71.1176.183.191904.1222.33202603688.4685.29
Hanman Fit Ltd. 3.211.490.003.370.002026030.21-0.10
Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd. 40.7222.650.012399.814072.00202603373.850.64
Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd. 70.1423.450.00328.260.0020260366.35-2.73
Silverstorm Parks and Resorts Ltd. 112.9061.558.38256.0213.4720260343.5819.01
South Asian Enterprises Ltd. 51.288.010.0020.510.002026030.36-0.15
Surya Funcity Ltd. 0.00152.527.240.000.0020230310.073.43
Wonderla Holidays Ltd. 484.80294.6612.883076.2137.64202603518.7781.73
Back to top