Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Ani Integrated Services Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
ANI Integrated Services Ltd.
ISIN No INE635Y01015 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 69.66 P/BV 0.84 Book Value ( ) 35.33
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 46/25 FV/ML 10/1200 P/E(X) 12.93
NSE Code AISLSM Book Closure 09/10/2026 EPS ( ) 2.31 Div Yield (%) 1.68
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 131.7699.7711.87195.5711.10202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Solutions Ltd. 16.6016.170.0016.930.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologies Ltd. 292.3546.9714.05477.0620.81202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd. 152.8993.856.20171.9424.67202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Services Ltd. 418.8561.8114.23451.0829.43202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Services Ltd. 29.8035.332.3169.6612.93202603254.235.39
Armour Security (India) Ltd. 24.0027.723.1540.497.6220260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com Ltd. 4.719.290.005.650.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Ltd. 3.78-0.320.013.78366.992026032.750.01
Showing Page : 1 of 10
Back to top