Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Arihant Academy Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Arihant Academy Ltd.
ISIN No INE0NCC01015 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 278.54 P/BV 7.80 Book Value ( ) 29.50
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 278/193 FV/ML 10/400 P/E(X) 30.59
NSE Code ARIHANTACASM Book Closure 01/10/2026 EPS ( ) 7.52 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
ACE Edutrend Ltd. 3.718.670.003.400.002026030.00-0.16
Addictive Learning Technology Ltd. 42.1049.610.0066.980.0020260375.72-0.48
Arihant Academy Ltd. 230.0029.507.52278.5430.5920260363.439.11
Arihant Institute Ltd. 1.5614.380.021.4778.002026030.060.02
Ascensive Educare Ltd. 15.804.530.8464.5418.9220260358.693.41
Career Point Edutech Ltd. 177.0245.9212.62322.0514.0320260351.2322.95
Chetana Education Ltd. 31.7545.346.6064.774.81202603109.2713.46
CL Educate Ltd. 47.9646.340.00260.060.00202603548.12-25.85
Crizac Ltd. 142.7236.0512.522497.3511.402026031042.16219.14
Dachepalli Publishers Ltd. 97.2557.6110.15145.649.5820260391.3615.20
Showing Page : 1 of 5
Back to top