Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Asian Hotels (North) Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Asian Hotels (North) Ltd.
ISIN No INE363A01022 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1267.27 P/BV 1.38 Book Value ( ) 215.10
BSE Code 500023 52 Week High/Low ( ) 424/248 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code ASIANHOTNREQ Book Closure 27/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarcon Facilities Ltd. 15.0810.410.108.99155.462026030.310.06
Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd. 44.2055.882.58408.5817.12202603106.7123.86
Advent Hotels International Ltd. 113.21168.8911.71610.699.67202603387.6063.19
Apeejay Surrendra Park Hotels Ltd. 95.852.163.082045.1931.13202603707.2865.71
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd. 1070.00610.8240.39278.2426.49202603631.6610.50
Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd. 3.96-57.330.001.980.002023030.00-0.60
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 6.887.980.2423.3228.9120260325.100.81
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd. 128.99108.470.00223.050.00202603122.29-58.64
Asian Hotels (North) Ltd. 297.25215.100.001267.270.00202603341.08-102.26
Asian Hotels (West) Ltd. 540.000.7355.77629.179.68202603435.3964.98
Showing Page : 1 of 11
Back to top