Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Choice International Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Choice International Ltd.
ISIN No INE102B01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 15296.95 P/BV 8.83 Book Value ( ) 77.75
BSE Code 531358 52 Week High/Low ( ) 861/569 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 70.28
NSE Code CHOICEINEQ Book Closure 21/09/2024 EPS ( ) 9.77 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Abans Financial Services Ltd. 201.00256.9518.811029.4210.6920260323873.5796.32
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1655.00526.1161.24264891.0227.03202603150503.779800.97
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 11175.006604.16865.89124370.5012.912026031069.589636.75
BF Investment Ltd. 384.002305.6074.871446.445.1320260376.33282.01
BIL Vyapar Ltd. 3.86-59.390.0012.110.002026030.00-0.03
Choice International Ltd. 686.6577.759.7715296.9570.282026031119.13217.66
Max India Ltd. 149.1566.820.00840.020.00202603190.56-121.85
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd. 3789.3014303.4028.054195.61135.10202603282.8731.06
Rane Holdings Ltd. 1431.90831.0168.552044.4420.892026035883.3197.87
Tamboli Industries Ltd. 305.40125.559.88302.9630.9020260380.439.81
Back to top