Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Classic Electrodes (India) Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Classic Electrodes (India) Ltd.
ISIN No INE0UQ601012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 79.41 P/BV 0.83 Book Value ( ) 53.00
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 95/35 FV/ML 10/1600 P/E(X) 6.28
NSE Code CLASSICEILSM Book Closure EPS ( ) 7.04 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Auro Impex & Chemicals Ltd. 37.5542.073.4145.8111.01202603250.204.16
Bobshell Electrodes Ltd. 1.216.953.090.730.392024032.991.86
Classic Electrodes (India) Ltd. 44.2053.007.0479.416.28202603242.9712.64
De Nora India Ltd. 699.60255.6817.06371.3941.02202603121.629.06
Electro Force (India) Ltd. 16.8030.820.2739.3162.2220260319.210.63
Graphite India Ltd. 689.05308.648.9713462.3676.782026032851.72175.33
HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 198.78251.3117.693836.0111.242026032568.50341.37
Panasonic Carbon India Co. Ltd. 379.95399.8644.25182.388.5920260354.7421.24
Rasi Electrodes Ltd. 12.8012.911.1339.8511.3420260372.023.52
Royal Arc Electrodes Ltd. 148.5068.558.11164.8418.30202503101.779.01
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Back to top