Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Coromandel International Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Coromandel International Ltd.
ISIN No INE169A01031 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 51889.41 P/BV 96.75 Book Value ( ) 18.18
BSE Code 506395 52 Week High/Low ( ) 2499/1651 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 26.53
NSE Code COROMANDELEQ Book Closure 16/07/2026 EPS ( ) 66.30 Div Yield (%) 0.63
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Agro Phos India Ltd. 23.0834.803.4946.796.61202603147.957.08
Anya Polytech & Fertilizers Ltd. 17.408.040.70208.8024.85202603178.158.40
Aries Agro Ltd. 473.15268.5432.95615.3014.36202603740.0642.85
Asian Fertilizers Ltd. 1.1523.350.500.912.3220260368.240.39
Balaji Phosphates Ltd. 108.0038.134.30256.7925.12202603170.4710.22
Basant Agro Tech (India) Ltd. 10.6420.650.7796.4313.76202603567.997.01
Bharat Agri Fert & Realty Ltd. 20.988.000.00110.890.0020260322.48-5.03
Bohra Industries Ltd. 13.4434.580.0028.460.002026030.00-2.97
Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd. 388.10273.4748.7615549.327.9620260320793.661953.39
Coromandel International Ltd. 1758.6018.1866.3051889.4126.5320260331479.541956.15
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Back to top