Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Eih Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
EIH Ltd.
ISIN No INE230A01023 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 18016.74 P/BV 3.35 Book Value ( ) 86.00
BSE Code 500840 52 Week High/Low ( ) 405/271 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 28.68
NSE Code EIHOTELEQ Book Closure 31/07/2026 EPS ( ) 10.05 Div Yield (%) 0.52
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarcon Facilities Ltd. 15.0810.410.108.99155.462026030.310.06
Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd. 43.4455.882.58401.5516.83202603106.7123.86
Advent Hotels International Ltd. 119.51168.8911.71644.6710.20202603387.6063.19
Apeejay Surrendra Park Hotels Ltd. 95.672.163.082041.3531.07202603707.2865.71
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd. 1061.30610.8240.39275.9826.28202603631.6610.50
Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd. 3.96-57.330.001.980.002023030.00-0.60
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 6.627.980.2422.4427.8220260325.100.81
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd. 126.53108.470.00218.790.00202603122.29-58.64
Asian Hotels (North) Ltd. 296.65215.100.001264.710.00202603341.08-102.26
Asian Hotels (West) Ltd. 530.000.7355.77617.519.50202603435.3964.98
Showing Page : 1 of 11
Back to top