Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Maestros Electronics And Telecommunications Systems Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Maestros Electronics & Telecommunications Systems Ltd.
ISIN No INE318N01011 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 84.25 P/BV 1.92 Book Value ( ) 39.77
BSE Code 538401 52 Week High/Low ( ) 130/53 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 11.62
NSE Code - Book Closure 01/10/2026 EPS ( ) 6.58 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aimtron Electronics Ltd. 1704.60100.2821.433656.7679.54202603301.1645.97
Atcom Technologies Ltd. 3.19-74.460.004.890.002026030.40-0.04
BCC Fuba India Ltd. 278.7026.072.94552.4694.8920260372.655.82
Centum Electronics Ltd. 3923.40303.980.005791.730.00202603962.70-46.65
Cosmo Ferrites Ltd. 120.7020.050.00145.200.0020260398.59-1.59
Cyient DLM Ltd. 757.05129.559.236009.7282.012026031261.4973.28
Delta Manufacturing Ltd. 54.422.400.0059.050.0020260361.87-12.41
Deltron Ltd. 11.7330.331.953.346.032019030.170.55
Dhanashree Electronics Ltd. 100.1549.792.60142.1138.55202603111.693.69
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd. 12591.001199.0347.728551.11263.852026031621.3432.41
Showing Page : 1 of 5
Back to top