Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Mufin Green Finance Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Mufin Green Finance Ltd.
ISIN No INE08KJ01020 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 2548.88 P/BV 4.33 Book Value ( ) 29.70
BSE Code 542774 52 Week High/Low ( ) 144/94 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 90.19
NSE Code MUFINEQ Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 1.43 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aadhaar Ventures India Ltd. 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Investment Company Ltd. 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finance Ltd. 25.9855.356.0840.374.2820260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Services Ltd. 161.00107.313.74111.4943.112026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & Finance Ltd. 0.961.380.134.807.282026036.490.66
Abirami Financial Services (India) Ltd. 33.0036.370.9517.8234.812026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 25.3851.730.5565.3445.902026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Services Ltd. 0.490.990.0015.590.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital Services Ltd. 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Ltd. 54.59125.3014.2240.943.8420260313.6910.67
Showing Page : 1 of 32
Back to top