Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Oneclick Logistics Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Oneclick Logistics Ltd.
ISIN No INE0OPS01011 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 325.47 P/BV 3.65 Book Value ( ) 86.93
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 366/186 FV/ML 10/400 P/E(X) 124.46
NSE Code OLILSM Book Closure 15/10/2026 EPS ( ) 2.55 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Accuracy Shipping Ltd. 4.038.310.2660.6815.49202603670.583.92
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1304.10188.0325.5945773.9150.962026038333.21898.15
Afcom Holdings Ltd. 1371.45190.2446.763575.1129.33202603583.11121.90
Allcargo Global Ltd. 10.970.000.001078.110.0000.000.00
Allcargo Logistics Ltd. 9.743.920.051458.84182.402026032058.008.00
Amiable Logistic (India) Ltd. 65.0057.005.4911.3611.8520260319.020.96
Apana Logistics Ltd. 16.5411.481.7728.969.3220250321.443.11
Apollo TriCoat Tubes Ltd. 1059.7573.0322.976443.2846.142022032732.11139.65
Arshiya Ltd. 0.84-13.130.0022.130.0020250314.95-1094.46
Ashapura Logistics Ltd. 63.30102.786.6585.819.52202603318.589.02
Showing Page : 1 of 10
Back to top