Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Wonderla Holidays Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.
ISIN No INE066O01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 3087.95 P/BV 1.65 Book Value ( ) 294.66
BSE Code 538268 52 Week High/Low ( ) 590/455 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 37.78
NSE Code WONDERLAEQ Book Closure 07/08/2026 EPS ( ) 12.88 Div Yield (%) 0.41
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ajwa Fun World & Resorts Ltd. 39.0074.0777.0624.920.512026030.0049.24
Complete Sports and Management India Ltd. 180.0023.488.84370.0820.35202603117.0918.18
Delta Corp Ltd. 70.9976.183.191900.9122.29202603688.4685.29
Hanman Fit Ltd. 3.451.490.003.620.002026030.21-0.10
Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd. 40.9622.650.012413.954096.00202603373.850.64
Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd. 68.2523.450.00319.410.0020260366.35-2.73
Silverstorm Parks and Resorts Ltd. 124.9561.558.38283.3514.9120260343.5819.01
South Asian Enterprises Ltd. 51.288.010.0020.510.002026030.36-0.15
Surya Funcity Ltd. 0.00152.527.240.000.0020230310.073.43
Wonderla Holidays Ltd. 486.65294.6612.883087.9537.78202603518.7781.73
Back to top