Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Quarterly Results-Axiscades Technologies Ltd | Voguestock


QUARTERLY RESULTS

You can view the Quarterly results for the last 5 years.
AXISCADES Technologies Ltd.
(₹ in Crs.)

ParticularsJun 26Mar 26Dec 25Sep 25Jun 25
Net Sales/Income from operations183.35273.01343.18299.06243.71
Total Income From Operations183.35273.01343.18299.06243.71
      
EXPENDITURE     
Consumption of Raw Materials63.4378.0375.8067.5731.96
Purchase of Traded Goods4.301.652.153.646.25
Increase/Decrease in Stocks28.96-32.854.02-0.11-0.35
Employees Cost48.30137.47149.68138.07129.18
Depreciation8.7513.8110.9910.219.36
Other Expenses29.6755.0948.7742.8142.61
Total Expenses183.42253.21291.42262.18219.00
      
P/L Before Other Inc. , Int., Excpt. Items & Tax-0.0719.7951.7636.8824.70
Other Income2.514.291.955.9410.59
P/L Before Interest, Excpt. Items & Tax2.4424.0953.7142.8235.30
Interest8.8710.077.046.557.32
P/L Before Exceptional Items & Tax-6.4314.0246.6736.2727.98
Exceptional Items0.00-3.35-7.820.000.00
P/L Before Tax-6.4310.6738.8536.2727.98
Tax0.6110.0911.1813.137.12
P/L After Tax from Ordinary Activities-7.040.5827.6723.1320.86
Extra Ordinary Item-7.700.000.000.000.00
Net Profit/Loss For the Period-14.740.5827.6723.1320.86
Minority Interest-0.070.010.06-0.11-0.11
Share Of P/L Of Associates-0.02-0.170.000.000.00
Net P/L After Minority Interest & Share Of Associates-14.830.4327.7223.0220.75
      
Equity Share Capital21.2821.2721.2721.2621.26
EPS Before Extra Ordinary *     
Basic EPS (Rs.)-3.490.106.525.424.88
Diluted EPS (Rs.)-3.490.106.495.364.85
EPS After Extra Ordinary *     
Basic EPS (Rs.) -3.490.106.525.424.88
Diluted EPS (Rs.) -3.490.106.495.364.85
      
PBITOE Margin (%)-0.037.2515.0812.3310.13
PBTE Margin (%)-3.505.1313.5912.1211.48
PBT Margin (%)-3.503.9011.3212.1211.48
PAT Margin (%)-8.040.218.067.738.55
PAT After MI And SOA Margin (%)-8.090.158.077.698.51
ParticularsJun 26
Net Sales/Income from operations183.35
Total Income From Operations183.35
  
EXPENDITURE 
Consumption of Raw Materials63.43
Purchase of Traded Goods4.30
Increase/Decrease in Stocks28.96
Employees Cost48.30
Depreciation8.75
Other Expenses29.67
Total Expenses183.42
P/L Before Other Inc. , Int., Excpt. Items & Tax-0.07
Other Income2.51
P/L Before Interest, Excpt. Items & Tax2.44
Interest8.87
P/L Before Exceptional Items & Tax-6.43
Exceptional Items0.00
P/L Before Tax-6.43
Tax0.61
P/L After Tax from Ordinary Activities-7.04
Extra Ordinary Item-7.70
Net Profit/Loss For the Period-14.74
Minority Interest-0.07
Share Of P/L Of Associates-0.02
Net P/L After Minority Interest & Share Of Associates-14.83
Equity Share Capital21.28
EPS Before Extra Ordinary * 
Basic EPS (Rs.)-3.49
Diluted EPS (Rs.)-3.49
EPS After Extra Ordinary * 
Basic EPS (Rs.) -3.49
Diluted EPS (Rs.) -3.49
PBITOE Margin (%)-0.03
PBTE Margin (%)-3.50
PBT Margin (%)-3.50
PAT Margin (%)-8.04
PAT After MI And SOA Margin (%)-8.09
Back to top