Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Infosys Ltd | Voguestock


SHAREHOLDING PATTERN

You can view the shareholding pattern for the latest three quarters for the company under two broad categories (Promoter & Non Promters).
Infosys Ltd.
ISIN No INE009A01021 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 468061.33 P/BV 4.65 Book Value ( ) 247.97
BSE Code 500209 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1728/980 FV/ML 5/1 P/E(X) 15.90
NSE Code INFYEQ Book Closure 10/06/2026 EPS ( ) 72.54 Div Yield (%) 4.16
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3C IT Solutions & Telecom (India) Ltd. 19.0022.060.9611.4419.9020260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 21.1918.691.71439.7012.41202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologies Ltd. 867.25760.500.003996.160.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Ltd. 106.3924.821.61136.4666.1620260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 140.23123.514.72280.4929.69202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 39.8511.231.4518.0627.562026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 10.8011.750.9362.1811.66202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India Ltd. 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions India Ltd. 1013.60211.2563.901512.9315.86202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 156.5539.388.66274.8718.0920260324.2315.20
Showing Page : 1 of 30
Back to top