Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Cash Flow-Ashram Onlinecom Ltd | Voguestock


CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Ashram Online.com Ltd.
(₹ in Crs.)

ParticularsMar 26Mar 25Mar 24Mar 23
Months12121212
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)ARARARAR
FaceValue10.0010.0010.0010.00
     
Net Profit/Loss Before Extraordinary Items And Tax0.00-0.060.020.00
     
Net CashFlow From Operating Activities0.00-0.08-0.140.00
Net Cash Used In Investing Activities0.00-0.010.000.00
Net Cash Used From Financing Activities0.00-0.130.320.00
     
Net Inc/Dec In Cash And Cash Equivalents0.00-0.210.180.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Begin of Year0.000.320.140.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents End Of Year0.000.110.320.00
ParticularsMar 26
Months12
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)AR
FaceValue10.00
  
Net Profit/Loss Before Extraordinary Items And Tax0.00
Net CashFlow From Operating Activities0.00
Net Cash Used In Investing Activities0.00
Net Cash Used From Financing Activities0.00
Net Inc/Dec In Cash And Cash Equivalents0.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Begin of Year0.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents End Of Year0.00
Back to top