Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Alphageo (India) Ltd | Voguestock


SHAREHOLDING PATTERN

You can view the shareholding pattern for the latest three quarters for the company under two broad categories (Promoter & Non Promters).
Alphageo (India) Ltd.
ISIN No INE137C01018 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 148.65 P/BV 0.55 Book Value ( ) 421.40
BSE Code 526397 52 Week High/Low ( ) 368/165 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code ALPHAGEOBE Book Closure 11/09/2026 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 2.14
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aakash Exploration Services Ltd. 7.796.360.3578.8722.54202603112.463.50
Aban Offshore Ltd. 14.80-4599.690.0086.380.00202603409.62-528.89
Alphageo (India) Ltd. 233.55421.400.00148.650.00202603112.17-13.89
Antelopus Selan Energy Ltd. 1136.40200.8925.364015.9644.81202603278.8889.61
Deep Energy Resources Ltd. 312.25124.720.00999.200.002024032.79-0.41
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Ltd. 554.0592.0517.132216.4532.34202603116.4268.54
Gujarat Natural Resources Ltd. 87.9214.320.641348.72136.5220260330.539.89
Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd. 160.18105.184.742118.2733.76202603263.1562.75
Interlink Petroleum Ltd. 3.23-30.400.008.050.002018030.000.00
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd. 516.30646.1672.671496.297.10202603996.57210.60
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Back to top