Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Panasonic Carbon India Co Ltd | Voguestock


SHAREHOLDING PATTERN

You can view the shareholding pattern for the latest three quarters for the company under two broad categories (Promoter & Non Promters).
Panasonic Carbon India Co. Ltd.
ISIN No INE013E01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 182.38 P/BV 0.95 Book Value ( ) 399.86
BSE Code 508941 52 Week High/Low ( ) 526/379 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 8.59
NSE Code - Book Closure 22/06/2026 EPS ( ) 44.25 Div Yield (%) 3.16
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Auro Impex & Chemicals Ltd. 37.5542.073.4145.8111.01202603250.204.16
Bobshell Electrodes Ltd. 1.216.953.090.730.392024032.991.86
Classic Electrodes (India) Ltd. 44.2053.007.0479.416.28202603242.9712.64
De Nora India Ltd. 699.60255.6817.06371.3941.02202603121.629.06
Electro Force (India) Ltd. 16.8030.820.2739.3162.2220260319.210.63
Graphite India Ltd. 689.05308.648.9713462.3676.782026032851.72175.33
HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 198.78251.3117.693836.0111.242026032568.50341.37
Panasonic Carbon India Co. Ltd. 379.95399.8644.25182.388.5920260354.7421.24
Rasi Electrodes Ltd. 12.8012.911.1339.8511.3420260372.023.52
Royal Arc Electrodes Ltd. 148.5068.558.11164.8418.30202503101.779.01
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Back to top