Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd | Voguestock


SHAREHOLDING PATTERN

You can view the shareholding pattern for the latest three quarters for the company under two broad categories (Promoter & Non Promters).
Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd.
ISIN No INE883F01010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 19293.68 P/BV 2.47 Book Value ( ) 178.51
BSE Code 544176 52 Week High/Low ( ) 563/427 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 17.61
NSE Code AADHARHFCEQ Book Closure EPS ( ) 25.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 440.10178.5125.0019293.6817.612026033672.581095.88
Aavas Financiers Ltd. 1114.10658.5682.598834.3513.492026032683.46654.88
Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd. 196.47106.2418.839839.8110.442026032192.24942.94
Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 77.4527.893.0764533.9325.2120260311147.202560.34
Can Fin Homes Ltd. 707.50469.2581.549420.698.682026034216.271085.75
Coral India Finance and Housing Ltd. 27.2052.503.67109.627.4120260315.4014.79
GIC Housing Finance Ltd. 125.53393.0228.75675.994.372026031082.23154.82
Hindustan Housing Company Ltd. 38.7425215.29918.260.090.042026035.532.22
Home First Finance Company India Ltd. 1002.00431.9351.6810477.2319.392026031914.59540.38
Ind Bank Housing Ltd. 48.04-117.090.0048.040.002026030.00-0.09
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Back to top