Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Annual Results-Citius Transnet Investment Trust | Voguestock


ANNUAL RESULTS

You can view the annual results for the last 5 years.
Citius TransNet Investment Trust
(₹ in Crs.)

ParticularsMar 26Mar 25Mar 24Mar 23
Net Sales/Income from operations0.001987.051873.171773.52
Total Income From Operations0.001987.051873.171773.52
Employees Cost0.0054.8656.9859.49
Depreciation0.00699.84692.22709.49
Other Expenses3.15675.81722.14741.64
Total Expenses3.151430.511471.341510.62
     
P/L Before Other Inc. , Int., Excpt. Items & Tax-3.15556.54401.84262.90
Other Income0.00178.57165.36111.78
P/L Before Interest, Excpt. Items & Tax-3.15735.11567.19374.68
Interest0.001150.641305.331008.51
P/L Before Exceptional Items & Tax-3.15-415.53-738.14-633.83
P/L Before Tax-3.15-415.53-738.14-633.83
Tax0.002.2235.9820.18
P/L After Tax from Ordinary Activities-3.15-417.75-774.12-654.01
Net Profit/Loss For the Period-3.15-417.75-774.12-654.01
     
Equity Share Capital0.0049.33678.92762.91
Reserves And Surplus-3.15-4152.17-2255.60-1539.13
EPS Before Extra Ordinary *    
Basic EPS (Rs.)N.A-846.78-114.02-85.73
Diluted EPS (Rs.)N.A-846.78-114.02-85.73
EPS After Extra Ordinary *    
Basic EPS (Rs.) N.A-846.78-114.02-85.73
Diluted EPS (Rs.) N.A-846.78-114.02-85.73
     
PBITOE Margin (%)N.A28.0021.4514.82
PBTE Margin (%)N.A-20.91-39.40-35.73
PBT Margin (%)N.A-20.91-39.40-35.73
PAT Margin (%)N.A-21.02-41.32-36.87
ParticularsMar 26
Net Sales/Income from operations0.00
Total Income From Operations0.00
Employees Cost0.00
Depreciation0.00
Other Expenses3.15
Total Expenses3.15
  
P/L Before Other Inc. , Int., Excpt. Items & Tax-3.15
Other Income0.00
P/L Before Interest, Excpt. Items & Tax-3.15
Interest0.00
P/L Before Exceptional Items & Tax-3.15
P/L Before Tax-3.15
Tax0.00
P/L After Tax from Ordinary Activities-3.15
Net Profit/Loss For the Period-3.15
Equity Share Capital0.00
Reserves And Surplus-3.15
EPS Before Extra Ordinary * 
Basic EPS (Rs.)N.A
Diluted EPS (Rs.)N.A
EPS After Extra Ordinary * 
Basic EPS (Rs.) N.A
Diluted EPS (Rs.) N.A
PBITOE Margin (%)N.A
PBTE Margin (%)N.A
PBT Margin (%)N.A
PAT Margin (%)N.A
Back to top