Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Balance Sheet-Citius Transnet Investment Trust | Voguestock


BALANCE SHEET

You can view the balance sheet for the last 5 years.
Citius TransNet Investment Trust
(₹ in Crs.)

ParticularsMar 26Mar 25Mar 24Mar 23
Months12121212
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)ARARARAR
FaceValue100.00100.00100.00100.00
No. of Equity Shares (in Lacs)0.0049.33678.92762.91
     
EQUITIES AND LIABILITIES    
SHAREHOLDER'S FUNDS    
Equity Share Capital0.0049.33678.92762.91
Total Share Capital0.0049.33678.92762.91
     
Reserves and Surplus-3.15-4152.17-2255.60-1539.13
Total Reserves and Surplus-3.15-4152.17-2255.60-1539.13
Total Shareholders Funds-3.15-4102.84-1576.69-776.23
Equity Share Application Money0.0025.390.000.00
Hybrid/Debt/Other Securities0.00384.80441.09362.81
     
NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES    
Long Term Borrowings0.003867.124266.784906.03
Deferred Tax Liabilities [Net]0.003.165.835.45
Other Long Term Liabilities0.004380.144541.274199.79
Total Non-Current Liabilities0.008250.418813.889111.26
     
CURRENT LIABILITIES    
Short Term Borrowings0.002832.881904.751279.93
Trade Payables28.89110.43135.26323.04
Other Current Liabilities0.00354.26328.08761.78
Short Term Provisions0.00515.72261.52334.35
Total Current Liabilities28.893813.282629.612699.10
     
Total Capital And Liabilities25.748371.0410307.8911396.95
     
ASSETS    
NON-CURRENT ASSETS    
Tangible Assets0.0020.9814.6810.43
Intangible Assets0.005665.386440.617057.59
Intangible Assets Under Development0.004.523.500.19
Other Assets0.001.851.901.94
Fixed Assets0.005692.736460.697070.16
Other Non-Current Assets0.001079.721210.021447.61
Total Non-Current Assets0.006772.447670.718517.77
     
     
CURRENT ASSETS    
Current Investments0.00754.83419.80558.21
Trade Receivables0.0022.3722.8239.41
Cash And Cash Equivalents0.00451.221759.991146.87
OtherCurrentAssets25.74370.17434.571134.69
Total Current Assets25.741598.602637.182879.18
     
Total Assets25.748371.0410307.8911396.95
ParticularsMar 26
Months12
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)AR
FaceValue100.00
No. of Equity Shares (in Lacs)0.00
  
EQUITIES AND LIABILITIES 
SHAREHOLDER'S FUNDS 
Equity Share Capital0.00
Total Share Capital0.00
Reserves and Surplus-3.15
Total Reserves and Surplus-3.15
Total Shareholders Funds-3.15
Equity Share Application Money0.00
Hybrid/Debt/Other Securities0.00
NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 
Long Term Borrowings0.00
Deferred Tax Liabilities [Net]0.00
Other Long Term Liabilities0.00
Total Non-Current Liabilities0.00
CURRENT LIABILITIES 
Short Term Borrowings0.00
Trade Payables28.89
Other Current Liabilities0.00
Short Term Provisions0.00
Total Current Liabilities28.89
Total Capital And Liabilities25.74
ASSETS 
NON-CURRENT ASSETS 
Tangible Assets0.00
Intangible Assets0.00
Intangible Assets Under Development0.00
Other Assets0.00
Fixed Assets0.00
Other Non-Current Assets0.00
Total Non-Current Assets0.00
CURRENT ASSETS 
Current Investments0.00
Trade Receivables0.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents0.00
OtherCurrentAssets25.74
Total Current Assets25.74
Total Assets25.74
Back to top