Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Cash Flow-Citius Transnet Investment Trust | Voguestock


CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Citius TransNet Investment Trust
(₹ in Crs.)

ParticularsMar 26Mar 25Mar 24Mar 23
Months12121212
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)ARARARAR
FaceValue100.00100.00100.00100.00
     
Net Profit/Loss Before Extraordinary Items And Tax-3.15-415.53-738.14-633.83
     
Net CashFlow From Operating Activities0.001044.95939.25907.93
Net Cash Used In Investing Activities0.00-2385.171071.11-53.23
Net Cash Used From Financing Activities0.00185.44-1097.17-658.56
     
Net Inc/Dec In Cash And Cash Equivalents0.00-1154.79913.20196.14
Cash And Cash Equivalents Begin of Year0.001340.52427.32231.19
Cash And Cash Equivalents End Of Year0.00185.731340.52427.32
ParticularsMar 26
Months12
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)AR
FaceValue100.00
  
Net Profit/Loss Before Extraordinary Items And Tax-3.15
Net CashFlow From Operating Activities0.00
Net Cash Used In Investing Activities0.00
Net Cash Used From Financing Activities0.00
Net Inc/Dec In Cash And Cash Equivalents0.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Begin of Year0.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents End Of Year0.00
Back to top